Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Hosted Payload
News and Information on Satellites and Telecommunications
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Categories   Industrial Electrical   Fiber Optic Products

Eclipse Tools 902-340 CATV Compression Tool Bundle


On Sale Now! Free Shipping Included! Save 4% on the Eclipse Tools 902-340 CATV Compression Tool Bundle by Eclipse at Hosted Payload. MPN: 902-340. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. CATV compression tool bundle includes round cable cutter, compression connector crimping tool, wire stripping tool and 10 pieces F compression


Product Description

CATV compression tool bundle includes round cable cutter, compression connector crimping tool, wire stripping tool and 10 pieces F compression connectors.

Features & Highlights

  • Application - RG58/59/62/6, F, BNC, RCA Connector
  • Round cable cutter
  • Compression connector crimping tool
  • Wire stripping tool and 10 pcs F compression connectors

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Eclipse Tools
Brand:Eclipse
Model:902-340
Part Number:902-340
Publisher:Eclipse Tools
Studio:Eclipse Tools
MPN:902-340
UPC:617293018355
EAN:0617293018355
Package Weight:1.3 pounds
Package Size:8.5 x 1.4 x 1.4 inches

Eclipse Tools 902-340 CATV Compression Tool Bundle by Eclipse

Buy Now:
Eclipse Tools 902-340 CATV Compression Tool Bundle

Brand: Eclipse
4.2 out of 5 stars with 29 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$26.99
$26.18
You Save: 3%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Fiber Optic Products.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Eclipse, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By Diablo Cable
mpn: 29089, ean: 0848243010505,
MTP/MPO Key Up-Up Fiber Optic Coupler BlackMTP Coupler for both singlemode and multimode. Connect two MTP cables together. Coupler will mate the cables in Key-up to Key-up fashion. It's best if one of the cables has alignment pins present. Works with...

By AFL (Fujikura)
mpn: AFL-S013532, ean: 0840371102008,
S013532 is a BRAND NEW pair of fusion splicer electrodes from AFL. It is designed for FSM-17S, FSM-18S, FSM-50S, FSM-50R, FSM-60S, FSM-60R fusion splicers. This is a Genuine AFL component. Sold in a Pair.BRAND NEW pair of fusion splicer electrodes fr...

By uxcell
mpn: a17011300ux0393, ean: 0604267571138,
Description: Used widely for router, booster and WLAN Wi-Fi Antenna conversion. The antenna adapter can connect your phone to the antenna to provide better reception in no signal areas. High-frequency low-loss antenna extension cord. Specification: P...

By Ade Advanced Optics
ean: 0717029487162,
Class IIIR laser product,Class IIIR laser product, . Test for both single-mode and multi-mode cables with optional 2.5mm fiber optic(Standard). Operates in both CW(Continuous wave) and pulse mode. Dust-proof design keep fiber connectors clean. Connec...

By uxcell
mpn: a15121600ux1004, ean: 0712662887331,
Descriptions: 1. Silicone tubing in platinum cured translucent is designed for a variety of pump and transfer applications including  laboratory, bioprocess manufacturing and food and beverage applications. The tubes are able to withstand a high tem...

By FBA Traders
mpn: FBA_TRADERS_DCAK875, ean: 0688713048306,
This kit contains the following items: [1] - 40Pin 2.54mm Single Row Straight Male Header X 20Pc [2] - 40Pin 2.54mm Double Row Straight Male Header X 10Pc [3] - Dupont Connector Housing Female 2.54mm 1x1P X 80Pc [4] - Dupont Connector Housing Fem...

By Microcare
mpn: MCC-S25, ean: 0840371113332,
MicroCare Connector Cleaning Stick - 2.5mm Clamshell pack of 50. This cleaning stick can be used to clean SC, FC, ST, E2000 and other 2.5mm ferrule fiber optic connectors, even inside bulkhead adapters. MicroCare cleaning sticks use a fibrous sintere...

By Microcare
mpn: MCC-WFW,
Brand: MicroCare Model: MCC-WFWBrand: MicroCare. Model: MCC-WFW. ...

By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS333, ean: 0646816949487,
6 Pack - ST to ST Fiber Couplers | Female to female, pass-through connection for om1 62.5/125 multimode, om2 om3 om4 50/125 multimode or os2 9/125 singlemode fiber optic patch cables. Six (6) Pack of Duplex ST Couplers (female to female) that can be ...

By Ultra Spec Cables
mpn: fadp-lc-lc-aqua-dx-5pk,
Aqua colored LC duplex couplers signify that the cable to use with them should be either an OM3 (50/125) Multimode 10Gb cable or an OM4 (50/125) Multimode 40Gb cable.Duplex OM3 or OM4. Color: Aqua. Fiber Optic Cable. 50/125. Pack of 5. ...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - hostedpayload.com. All Rights Reserved.